Foiling Week 2020 Results

WASZP

posnatsail no.sailorclub
1MLT2915SCHULTHEIS, RichardMalta Young Sailors Club
2ITA2580SAVOINI, EmanueleYACHT CLUB IMPERIA
3ITA2671BERTONE, FrancescoPORTO MAURIZIO YACHT CLUB
4HUN2740MUNKA, MartonTecon
5MLT2586SCHULTHEIS, VictoriaMalta Young Sailors Club
6ITA2418MEOTTO, MicheleYACHT CLUB LIGNANO
7CZE2572MARECEK, SimonYC Brno
8ITA2575SAVOINI, EnzioYACHT CLUB IMPERIA
9FRA2358MANU, TaineClub var mer
10ITA2669ZIPPERLE, MarcFraglia Vela Malcesine
11GBR2867CARVETH, GeoffWarsash SC
12ITA2260MACCARI, Federico MariaCIRCOLO VELA BELLANO
13CZE2573VÍTOVEC, MatejYC CERE
14ESP8RUIZ PONCE, PabloRCN Palma
15SUI2536DUCHOUD, NicolasSCoW
16CRO2542MATULIC, KrstoYc Biograd
17ITA2150LENZI, ClaudioCIRCOLO VELA BELLANO
18MLT2383SCHULTHEIS, AntoniaMalta Young Sailors Club
19ITA1MALAGUGINI, SimoneCIRCOLO NAUTICO RAPALLO
20HUN2539GEMESI, GyulaD-one
21SUI2540GLOOR, MichaelZYC/SCH
22SUI2194MÜLLER, PitSCC
22FRA4659ARTHAUD, AymericSRA

MOTH

posnatsail no.sailorclub
1ITA4674DE PAOLI, CarloCIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE
2GBR4721BRIDLE, EddieBRIGHTLINGSEA
3ITA4641FUMAGALLI, FabioMARVELIA
4ESP4623BOTIN, DiegoReal Club Marítimo de Santander
5GER4MÄGE, MaximilianBYC
6FRA7MARIE, BenoitSno Nantes
7SUI4152RIGOT, Fabrice
8ITA4448BIANCHI, FrancescoYACHTING CLUB TORRI
9GER4047HUBER, ThomasSVBb
10GER4340ADOLPH, KaiDtyc
11SWE4599INKYOV, DannyKSSS
12FRA465BERNAZ, Jean-BaptisteSainte maxime
13ITA4606MAZZETTI, FabioCIRCOLO VELA ARCO
14POL4609GRACZYK, RobertMKZ
15ESP32MASSANET, ToniRCN Palma
16AUT4040HRIBAR, Philippkyco
17FRA4049HIRTZMANN , PaulSNL
18NED4563COSTER, Kalle
19SWE4608BERGSTROM, JonatanGKSS
20GER4375MÄGE, FranziskaBYC
21CRO4633DOGAN, LukaJK Split
22FRA4396DELPECH, NoéYCPR Marseille
23ESP6CARDONA, JoanRCN Palma
24GER4624MAEGE, CarloFSV
25SUI4275SCHILLER, Philippesociete nautique geneve
26FRA4480D’ORTOLI, JulienYCPR
27GBR4541MAGGI, NicolaCIRCOLO VELICO TIVANO
28GER3797FOLLMANN, PatrickDTYC
29FRA4521CIRET-LE COSQUER, MadegMMPROCESS
30GER97SCHWEIGERT, LisaSVW
31FRA4520LE GUIL, GaetanYCF
32SLO4201TOMORI, LukaJK Pirat, Portoroz
33GER4698MICHAEL , ThiasWSGR
34FRA3488D’ORTOLI, RomainYCPR
35GER3981HELLRIEGEL, ErnstSCLW
36ITA4451VOGT, JonasDTYC
37SUI4276GIACOMETTI, JesseSNG
38GBR4149BRIDLE, GrahamBrightlingsea
39ITA26TITA, RuggeroSEZIONE VELA GUARDIA FINANZA
40ITA4543TRIMARCHI, MicheleMARVELIA
41SWE4291BERGSTRÖM , RasmusGKSS
42GBR4179REES, PhilipBELTER
43FRA4072SUQUART, MorganeANSQ
44SUI3774MEYER, MathieuSociété nautique de genève
45ITA4756POGGI D’ANGELO, AlessandroYACHT CLUB CORTINA D’AMPEZZO
46FRA4659ARTHAUD, Aymeric
47FRA3275BOULE, Caroline
48ITA4DE FELICE, Lorenzo Medium
48ITA4638ZENNARO, EnricoYacht Club Portopiccolo A.S.D.
48SRB3983GAL, ViktorJK Palic
48GBR3978ELDRIDGE , BobbyESSC
48GER3622BRAUN, LudwigSGU
48AUT4667AICHHOLZER , ChristophSCTWV Achensee

Persico 69F – GP 2.1

posteamcrewpoints
1KINGDOM TEAM NLLambieux, Savelon, van Aanholt, Gallinaro, van Rooijen89.5
2FANTASTICA 2Fanceschini, Celon, Salvà86.0
3RHKYC TEAM AGIPALSTCantero, Gregor, Jacobsen59.5
4OKALYSMettraux, Casas, Ravussin48.5
5FANTASTICA 1Gobbi, Cirillo, De Luca39.5
6SECTION 16Alloway, Davies, Rast33.5

WING FOIL – II Race WING FOIL TOUR

poswing rider
1Balz Muller
2Riccardo Zorzi
3Paolo Migliorini
4Matteo Guazzoni
5Edoardo Vivian
6Mattias Muller
7Ivano Bommartino
8Stefano Battistoni
9Ivan Scimonelli
10Elia Rossetti

Flying Phantom

possail no.crewclub
1SUI 002Morgan LAUBER Sebastien AUBORDCNM
2SUI 55 Alexandre SCHNEITER Kristoffer JONSONNSNG
3SUI 88 Alexis ROCHAT Leo TETAZSFA
4SUI 62Marco FEDRIGUCCI Robin MAEDERC2NY
5FRA 68Arnaud VASSEUR Nicolas FERELLECSNL

Single Catamaran

posboatsail no.crewclub
1Classe AGER 6Rainer BOHRERCVA
2S9ITA 00Alessandro CALDARIC.V.Ravennate
3IFLY 15NEDV Jentje DE BOERWSV Bestevaer
4S9ITA 1Michele PETRUCCICV Cesenatico
5IFLY 15GER XErnst-Michael MILLERYcStH
6S9ITA 4Giacomo BANDINICircolo Vela Cesenatico
7S9GBR 2Flaviano TESSITORELNI Ostia
8S9ITA 0Carlo Federico FELETTIADRIATICO Wind Club
9S9ITA 7Vincenzo CAPORILLICVAT
10S9ITA 007Federico VILLANICDV ROMA
10IFLY 15FRA IIIIAntoine PETITCNS Sciez
10S9ITA 41Giambattista GIACCHETTISV Viareggina

MATCH RACE – by World Match Racing Tour and 10′ Pocket Foiler

poscrew
1Vittoria Caputo
2Jacopo Travaini
3Sofia Caputo
4Pietro Ferromilone
5Andrea-Luca Bristot
6Leonardo Giaccetti

Leave a Reply